Home
:: Staff

STAFF

S/N Image Full name Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Abasiekong Unyime Sunday Non-teaching (senior) INTERNAL AUDITOR II
2 Yabatech staff Abasilim Chinwe Frances Academic LECTURER II
3 Yabatech staff Abayomi Idowu Muibatu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
4 Yabatech staff Abayomi Lukumon Olasunkanmi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
5 Yabatech staff Abdul Bukola Motunrayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
6 Yabatech staff Abdul Ibraheem Adedotun Academic CHIEF LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Abdul Yemisi Ronke Non-teaching (junior) LABORATORY SUPERVISOR
8 Yabatech staff Abdulazeez Kabiru Olawale Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
9 Yabatech staff Abdulazeez Saidat Adeola Academic LECTURER III
10 Yabatech staff Abdulkadir Bakare Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
11 Yabatech staff Abdullahi Ibrahim Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
12 Yabatech staff Abdullahi Tarmisu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
13 Yabatech staff Abdullahi-akinleye Nasirat Adenike Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
14 Yabatech staff Abdullateef-ajala Sametu Olayinka Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
15 Yabatech staff Abdulsalam Titilope Kabir Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
16 Yabatech staff Abdurrahaman Abubakar Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
17 Yabatech staff Abdurraheem Rahmah Olaoluwa Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
18 Yabatech staff Abegunde Kayode Matthew Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
19 Yabatech staff Abet Magaji Prince Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
20 Yabatech staff Abiamuwe Ngozi Obukwor Academic LECTURER I
21 Yabatech staff Abibi Kehinde Olufisayo Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
22 Yabatech staff Abidoye Lanre Matthew Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
23 Yabatech staff Abiire Peter Oluwafemi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
24 Yabatech staff Abije Simon Irifo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
25 Yabatech staff Abimbola-obi Olumayokun Veronica Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
26 Yabatech staff Abiodun Adeleke Atanda Academic CHIEF LECTURER
27 Yabatech staff Abiodun Motunrayo Amudat Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
28 Yabatech staff Abiodun Oluwasegun Seun Academic LECTURER III
29 Yabatech staff Abiodun Rotimi Olusegun Academic LECTURER III
30 Yabatech staff Abiodun Sunday Olatomide Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
31 Yabatech staff Abiola Florence Yetunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
32 Yabatech staff Abiola Sherifat Tanwa Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
33 Yabatech staff Abiona Olabisi Modupe Academic LECTURER I
34 Yabatech staff Abioye Tawa Adebola Academic LECTURER I
35 Yabatech staff Abisoye Segun Gideon Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
36 Yabatech staff Aboluwade Onawureyi Olayemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
37 Yabatech staff Aboluwade Opeyemi Samuel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
38 Yabatech staff Abon Stella Chioma Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
39 Yabatech staff Abotu Victor Onata Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
40 Yabatech staff Aboyeji Rasheedat Adebisi Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
41 Yabatech staff Abraham-ibe Ifeoma Georgina Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
42 Yabatech staff Abu James Enosoagbe Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
43 Yabatech staff Abubakar Bello Minjibir Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
44 Yabatech staff Abuma Anthonia Chewekeje Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
45 Yabatech staff Achonna Andy Umunna Academic CHIEF LIBRARIAN
46 Yabatech staff Adaba Folusho Victoria Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
47 Yabatech staff Adah Daniel Aboje Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
48 Yabatech staff Adams Adekunle Suraju Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
49 Yabatech staff Adams Kazeem Adewale Academic LECTURER II
50 Yabatech staff Adamson Abeeb Olaide Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
51 Yabatech staff Adamu Leonard Oniovosa Academic SENIOR LECTURER
52 Yabatech staff Ade-oladipo Folasade Margaret Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
53 Yabatech staff Adeakin Olanibugbe Adeniyi Samuel Academic CHIEF LECTURER
54 Yabatech staff Adeakin Veronica Adebimpe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF NURSING OFFICER
55 Yabatech staff Adebagbo Adebowale Oluwasegun Academic LECTURER I
56 Yabatech staff Adebajo Rasak Oyebolanle Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
57 Yabatech staff Adebakin Hazeez Idowu Academic CHIEF LECTURER
58 Yabatech staff Adebakin Morufu Akanni Academic CHIEF LECTURER
59 Yabatech staff Adebambo Adebukola Christiana Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
60 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Olabisi Adetutu Academic LECTURER II
61 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Samuel Adetayo Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
62 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Taiwo Oladimeji Academic LECTURER III
63 Yabatech staff Adebanwa Ayowole Abayomi Academic SENIOR LECTURER
64 Yabatech staff Adebari Fasasi Adebayo A Academic CHIEF LECTURER
65 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adebanjo Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
66 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adeniran Adedeji Academic LECTURER II
67 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adepeju Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
68 Yabatech staff Adebayo Babatunde John Academic SENIOR LECTURER
69 Yabatech staff Adebayo Bashiru Adewumi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ENGINEER
70 Yabatech staff Adebayo Bolanle Olutoyin Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
71 Yabatech staff Adebayo Cornelius Adeniyi Academic LECTURER I
72 Yabatech staff Adebayo David Oladipupo Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
73 Yabatech staff Adebayo Dorcas Adefunke Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
74 Yabatech staff Adebayo Michael Oluwarotimi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
75 Yabatech staff Adebayo Moses Segun Academic SENIOR LECTURER
76 Yabatech staff Adebayo Oluwaseun Caleb Academic LECTURER III
77 Yabatech staff Adebayo Omotayo Florence Non-teaching (senior) LIBRARY OFFICER
78 Yabatech staff Adebayo Omowumi Comfort Academic LECTURER II
79 Yabatech staff Adebayo Rashidat Olawunmi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
80 Yabatech staff Adebayo Shakiratu Oluwatoyin Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
81 Yabatech staff Adebayo Tunde Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
82 Yabatech staff Adebayo Victoria Aina Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
83 Yabatech staff Adebayo Yetunde Toyin Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
84 Yabatech staff Adebayo-oyetoro Abiodun Omowonuola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
85 Yabatech staff Adebesin Wemimo Olasunbo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
86 Yabatech staff Adebiaye Abayomi Azeez Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
87 Yabatech staff Adebiaye Olujide Hakeem Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
88 Yabatech staff Adebisi Adebola Olubunmi Academic SENIOR LECTURER
89 Yabatech staff Adebisi Afolake Abosede Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
90 Yabatech staff Adebisi Temitayo Israel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
91 Yabatech staff Adebiyi Elijah Olawale Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
92 Yabatech staff Adebola Adeola Christiana Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
93 Yabatech staff Adebowale Olugbenga James Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
94 Yabatech staff Adebowale Tayewo Olayinka Academic DEPUTY POLYTECHNIC LIBRARIAN
95 Yabatech staff Adebowale Victoria Modupeola Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
96 Yabatech staff Adebukonla Felicia Oluwatoyin Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
97 Yabatech staff Adebule Adejoke Susannah Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
98 Yabatech staff Adebule-oloyede Oluwaseunonaara Hannah Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
99 Yabatech staff Adebule-oloyede Oluwaseunonaara Hannah Non-teaching () CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
100 Yabatech staff Adedayo Oluwatoyin Lydia Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
101 Yabatech staff Adedeji Abiodun Omowunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
102 Yabatech staff Adedeji Aderemi Oluwadamilare Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
103 Yabatech staff Adedeji Amidu Olumide Academic CHIEF LECTURER
104 Yabatech staff Adedeji Lydia Olufunke Academic LECTURER I
105 Yabatech staff Adedeji Rebecca Adewunmi Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
106 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
107 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
108 Yabatech staff Adedokun Adeaga Taofeek Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
109 Yabatech staff Adedokun Lateef Babatunde Academic LECTURER I
110 Yabatech staff Adedokun Sunday Emmanuel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
111 Yabatech staff Adedotun Femi John Academic SENIOR LECTURER
112 Yabatech staff Adedotun Segun John Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
113 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Bukola Akinyemi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
114 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Bukola Akinyemi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
115 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Dayo David Academic LECTURER I
116 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Oluwaseun Noah Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
117 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Oluwaseun Noah Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
118 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Simon Oluwatimilehin Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
119 Yabatech staff Adeegbe Rachel Oluwafunmilayo Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
120 Yabatech staff Adefila Mustapha Olanrewaju Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
121 Yabatech staff Adefowope Adeshina Rasheed Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
122 Yabatech staff Adegbayike Oluwatosin Adewunmi Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
123 Yabatech staff Adegbenro Lawrence Abiola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
124 Yabatech staff Adegbie Abiodun Grace Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
125 Yabatech staff Adegbite Oluranti Yemi Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
126 Yabatech staff Adegboyega Olufemi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
127 Yabatech staff Adegeye Oluwaseyi Madesola Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
128 Yabatech staff Adejare Ajibola Ruth Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
129 Yabatech staff Adejobi Elizabeth Adebimpe Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
130 Yabatech staff Adejoro Benard Adefemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
131 Yabatech staff Adejumo Taofeek Olatunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
132 Yabatech staff Adejuyitan Olukemi Bosede Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
133 Yabatech staff Adekanmbi Victoria Oluwadamilola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
134 Yabatech staff Adekanola Joel Olayiwola Academic LECTURER I
135 Yabatech staff Adekeye Tajudeen Olaniyi Academic LECTURER II
136 Yabatech staff Adekoya Anthony Olayinka Academic LECTURER II
137 Yabatech staff Adekoya Olasoji Idowu Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
138 Yabatech staff Adekoya Olufemi Academic LECTURER I
139 Yabatech staff Adekoya Oluwaseyi Fatimah Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
140 Yabatech staff Adekunle Adeyinka Gbenga Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ENGINEER
141 Yabatech staff Adekunle Anthony Adeniyi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
142 Yabatech staff Adekunle Gbolahan Shola Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC I
143 Yabatech staff Adekunle Gbolahan Shola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
144 Yabatech staff Adekunle Kafilat Oyebola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
145 Yabatech staff Adekunle Oluyemi Olubukunola Ayodapo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
146 Yabatech staff Adekunle Tayo Florence Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
147 Yabatech staff Adelaja Adewale Joshua Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
148 Yabatech staff Adelana Ebenezer Olufemi Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
149 Yabatech staff Adelekan Folorunso Bola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
150 Yabatech staff Adeleke Faith Eseoghene Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
151 Yabatech staff Adeleke Helen Evuarherhe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
152 Yabatech staff Adeleye Ademola John Academic LECTURER III
153 Yabatech staff Adeleye Elizabeth Oluwatoyin Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
154 Yabatech staff Adeleye Taiye Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
155 Yabatech staff Adelokun Adebowale Paul Academic LECTURER I
156 Yabatech staff Ademoroti Ayobami Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
157 Yabatech staff Ademosu Abiodun Babatunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
158 Yabatech staff Ademowo Jacobson Adewale Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
159 Yabatech staff Adenaiya Samuel Adetayo Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
160 Yabatech staff Adeneye Adesubomi Idowu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF NURSING OFFICER
161 Yabatech staff Adeniji Adeniyi Ayinla Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
162 Yabatech staff Adeniji Lasisi Adewale Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
163 Yabatech staff Adeniji Lukman Adeniyi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
164 Yabatech staff Adeniji Moradeyo Asifat Academic LECTURER I
165 Yabatech staff Adeniji Olabisi Yetunde Academic CHIEF LECTURER
166 Yabatech staff Adeniji-oduntan Bolanle Felicia Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
167 Yabatech staff Adeniran Adewale Olaoluwa Non-teaching (senior) INTERNAL AUDITOR II
168 Yabatech staff Adeniran Ganiyu Busari Academic LECTURER II
169 Yabatech staff Adeniran Oladele Ademola Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
170 Yabatech staff Adeniran Saka Alagbe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
171 Yabatech staff Adeniran-bakare Silifat Mobisayo Academic LECTURER III
172 Yabatech staff Adeniyi Ayodeji Lasunkanmi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
173 Yabatech staff Adeniyi Hannah Anuoluwapo Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
174 Yabatech staff Adeniyi Oluwaseun Fadeke Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
175 Yabatech staff Adenola Afeez Alaba Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
176 Yabatech staff Adenrele Abiodun Olawale Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF STAFF NURSE/STAFF MIDWIFE
177 Yabatech staff Adenuga Abiodun Adebayo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
178 Yabatech staff Adenuga Abiodun Michael Non-teaching (junior) FOREMAN
179 Yabatech staff Adenuga Adijat Oladunni Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
180 Yabatech staff Adenuga Silifat Omoniyi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
181 Yabatech staff Adeogun Oluwakemi Florence Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
182 Yabatech staff Adeola Abdullahi Academic LECTURER II
183 Yabatech staff Adeola Babatunde Moses Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
184 Yabatech staff Adeoso Abiodun Olaitan Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
185 Yabatech staff Adeosun Adedayo John Academic SENIOR LECTURER
186 Yabatech staff Adeosun Adekunle Muritala Academic LECTURER II
187 Yabatech staff Adeosun Tunde Adamson Academic CHIEF LECTURER
188 Yabatech staff Adeoti Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
189 Yabatech staff Adeoti Azeez Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
190 Yabatech staff Adeoye Afolake Elizabeth Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
191 Yabatech staff Adeoye Johnson Abolaji Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
192 Yabatech staff Adeoye Omotola Emily Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF HEALTH ASSISTANT
193 Yabatech staff Adeoye Risikat Olufunmilayo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
194 Yabatech staff Adepoju Isaac Olubunmi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
195 Yabatech staff Aderanti Emmanuel Adebowale Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
196 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Ebenezer Adefisayo Academic LECTURER II
197 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Hammed Adebisi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
198 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Tajudeen Adejare Academic LECTURER II
199 Yabatech staff Aderogba Abiola Abiodun Academic LECTURER I
200 Yabatech staff Aderogba Olushina Akin Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
201 Yabatech staff Aderohunmu Joseph Olusoji Academic CHIEF LECTURER
202 Yabatech staff Adesala Samuel Olusola Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
203 Yabatech staff Adesanya Abiodun Adebayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
204 Yabatech staff Adesanya Kudirat Asake Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
205 Yabatech staff Adesanya Olatunde Mariam Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
206 Yabatech staff Adesanya Olufunke Oluseyi Academic LECTURER I
207 Yabatech staff Adesanya Patience Edirin Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
208 Yabatech staff Adesanya Titilayo Abosede Ruth Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
209 Yabatech staff Adesina Adeniyi Ishola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
210 Yabatech staff Adesina Adeniyi Oluwole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
211 Yabatech staff Adesina Ganiyat Dasola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
212 Yabatech staff Adesina Oluyomi Miriam Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
213 Yabatech staff Adesiyan Oluwole Raphael Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR TECHNICAL OFFICER
214 Yabatech staff Adesokan Oluwakemi Adepero Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
215 Yabatech staff Adesola Abosede Olufunmibi Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
216 Yabatech staff Adesola Olumide Ademuyiwa Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LIBRARY OFFICER
217 Yabatech staff Adesola Temitope Adeola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
218 Yabatech staff Adesulu Oluwadunni Elizabeth Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
219 Yabatech staff Adesulu Oluwadunni Elizabeth Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
220 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Adewale James Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
221 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Omolara Adetutu Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
222 Yabatech staff Adetayo Foluke Oluremi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICIAN I
223 Yabatech staff Adetayo Olubunmi Olaitan Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
224 Yabatech staff Adetoba Bolaji Tiwalola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
225 Yabatech staff Adetola Adewale Lanrewaju Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
226 Yabatech staff Adetola Alaba Ezekiel Academic CHIEF LECTURER
227 Yabatech staff Adetola Bolanle Mujirat Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
228 Yabatech staff Adetola Olufemi Ilori Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
229 Yabatech staff Adetola Olugbenga Abayomi Academic LECTURER I
230 Yabatech staff Adetonwa Mufutau. Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
231 Yabatech staff Adetoro Ahmed Academic LECTURER I
232 Yabatech staff Adetoro Oluwatoyin Funke Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
233 Yabatech staff Adetoye Michael Adeponle Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
234 Yabatech staff Adetu Adekunle Godwin Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
235 Yabatech staff Adetukasi Adesola Olayinka Academic LECTURER I
236 Yabatech staff Adetuwo Olugbenga Adesola Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
237 Yabatech staff Adewale Olufemi Akanji Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
238 Yabatech staff Adewale Samuel Temitope Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
239 Yabatech staff Adewale-iziogba Sidetu Jummai Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
240 Yabatech staff Adewole Azeez Akorede Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
241 Yabatech staff Adewoye Bolajoko Bolarinwa Academic LECTURER III
242 Yabatech staff Adewoye Olabode Sunkanmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
243 Yabatech staff Adewoyin Kafilah Adeola Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
244 Yabatech staff Adewoyin Kehinde Adeniyi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
245 Yabatech staff Adewunmi Abiodun Friday Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
246 Yabatech staff Adewusi Ogonitoluwa Oluwapamilerin Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
247 Yabatech staff Adewuyi Ifeoluwa Mayowa Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
248 Yabatech staff Adeyanba Solomon Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
249 Yabatech staff Adeyanju Elkana Oyetunde Academic DEPUTY POLYTECHNIC LIBRARIAN
250 Yabatech staff Adeyanju Kafayat Omolara Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
251 Yabatech staff Adeyeloja Adebayo Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
252 Yabatech staff Adeyelu Ayomidele Stephen Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
253 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adejoke Basirat Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
254 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adekunle Solomon Academic CHIEF LECTURER
255 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Aderonke Abidemi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
256 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adetunji David Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
257 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
258 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
259 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Olabisi Olayinka Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
260 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Oluwakemi Eunice Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER
261 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Remilekun Julianah Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
262 Yabatech staff Adeyemo Adedoyin Love Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
263 Yabatech staff Adeyemo Hakeem Bolaji Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
264 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Kehinde Adediran Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
265 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Oluwafisayo Seun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
266 Yabatech staff Adeyinka Ahmed Olamilekan Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
267 Yabatech staff Adeyokun Beatrice Olukemi Academic CHIEF LIBRARIAN
268 Yabatech staff Adeyoola Tajudeen Adebayo Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
269 Yabatech staff Adigun Johnson Oyeranmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
270 Yabatech staff Adisa Funmilola Oluwakemi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
271 Yabatech staff Ado Paula Hembadoon Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
272 Yabatech staff Adubika Thomas Olusola Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF LIBRARIAN
273 Yabatech staff Adudu Chiangi Adudu Academic LECTURER III
274 Yabatech staff Adumati Adeshola Elizabeth Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
275 Yabatech staff Adumati George Muyiwa Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
276 Yabatech staff Adun Oluwatosin Olubunmi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
277 Yabatech staff Afegbah Temitope Abiodun Academic LECTURER III
278 Yabatech staff Afere Bidemi Rachael Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
279 Yabatech staff Afisunlu Fadurabi Anthonia Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL STAFF NURSE/STAFF MIDWIFE I
280 Yabatech staff Afolabi Abdulrasheed Adebola Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
281 Yabatech staff Afolabi Adetoun Adebunmi Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
282 Yabatech staff Afolabi Ismaila Oladimeji Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
283 Yabatech staff Afolabi Sikiru Oladipupo Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
284 Yabatech staff Afolayan Abayomi David Academic LECTURER III
285 Yabatech staff Afolayan Adeola Joseph Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
286 Yabatech staff Afor Emmanuel Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
287 Yabatech staff Afun Racheal Yetunde Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
288 Yabatech staff Afuwape Christiana Egbeamiuwa Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
289 Yabatech staff Agamah Franca Unekwu Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
290 Yabatech staff Agayo Terhemen Gabriel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
291 Yabatech staff Agbaje Tajudeen Adetunji Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
292 Yabatech staff Agbaoku Olabisi Aiyemidara Academic LECTURER II
293 Yabatech staff Agbelese Bolanle Cecilia Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
294 Yabatech staff Agbeluyi Joseph Idowu Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR TECHNICAL OFFICER
295 Yabatech staff Agbetunde Lateef Ayodele Academic CHIEF LECTURER
296 Yabatech staff Agbonna Rasheed Obarinu Academic LECTURER III
297 Yabatech staff Agboola Sunday Olanrewaju Academic LECTURER I
298 Yabatech staff Agelaga Ruth Ngufan Academic LECTURER III
299 Yabatech staff Agesse Okeoghene Edward Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
300 Yabatech staff Agoha Ngozi Lebechi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
301 Yabatech staff Agoro Musliu Olalekan Academic CHIEF LECTURER
302 Yabatech staff Agu Uchenna Kenneth Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
303 Yabatech staff Agubata Christiana Chinenye Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
304 Yabatech staff Aguh Anthony Chukwujekwu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
305 Yabatech staff Agwulonu Moses Iheanacho Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
306 Yabatech staff Ahmad Bashir Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
307 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Clement Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
308 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Henry Monday Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
309 Yabatech staff Aigbokhan Edwin Enaholo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
310 Yabatech staff Aimola Gbodi Stephen Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
311 Yabatech staff Aina Folasade Catherine Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
312 Yabatech staff Aina Oluleke Samuel Academic SENIOR LECTURER
313 Yabatech staff Aisedion Abiola Omowunmi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
314 Yabatech staff Aivoji Oluwayemi Joseph Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
315 Yabatech staff Aiyedunmoye Mohammed Oluwadamilola Academic LECTURER III
316 Yabatech staff Aiyemoba Habib Omokhai Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
317 Yabatech staff Aiyewumi Yewande Jennifer Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
318 Yabatech staff Aizenofe Michael Osobase Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
319 Yabatech staff Ajadi James Olawumi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
320 Yabatech staff Ajaegbo Grace Amara Academic LECTURER II
321 Yabatech staff Ajaegbu Nwamaka Grace Academic LECTURER III
322 Yabatech staff Ajagbe Folashade Eyitayo Academic LECTURER III
323 Yabatech staff Ajagunna Afusat Oluwakemi Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER LIBRARY OFFICER
324 Yabatech staff Ajakaiye Olabisi Olabode Academic LECTURER II
325 Yabatech staff Ajala Mosud Taiwo Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
326 Yabatech staff Ajala Olayemi Dominic Academic LECTURER III
327 Yabatech staff Ajayeoba Benjamin Adewole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
328 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abayomi Michael Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
329 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abiodun Folurera Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
330 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abisola Adejoke Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
331 Yabatech staff Ajayi Adesola Olayode Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
332 Yabatech staff Ajayi Ayodeji Funso Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
333 Yabatech staff Ajayi Ebenezer Oluwagbemileke Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
334 Yabatech staff Ajayi Femi Adewale Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
335 Yabatech staff Ajayi Glory Amamuen Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
336 Yabatech staff Ajayi Joseph Oyedeji Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF STORES OFFICER
337 Yabatech staff Ajayi Olabisi Rashidat Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
338 Yabatech staff Ajayi Olubunmi Joel Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
339 Yabatech staff Ajayi Olubunmi Joel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
340 Yabatech staff Ajayi Olukayode Oloyede Academic LECTURER II
341 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oluwafunke Comfort Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
342 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oni Sunday Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT II
343 Yabatech staff Ajayi Temitope Bamidele Academic LECTURER II
344 Yabatech staff Ajayi Yetunde Adesunmisola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
345 Yabatech staff Ajekwene Angela Ebehi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
346 Yabatech staff Ajekwene Kingsley Kema Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
347 Yabatech staff Ajewole Kayode Timothy Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
348 Yabatech staff Ajibade Adekunle Seun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
349 Yabatech staff Ajibade Ololade Adedayo Academic LECTURER III
350 Yabatech staff Ajibade Wasiu Opeyemi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
351 Yabatech staff Ajibi Idowu Joseph Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
352 Yabatech staff Ajibiye Samuel Olabode Academic LECTURER I
353 Yabatech staff Ajibola Ismail Olajide Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ENGINEER
354 Yabatech staff Ajibola Isola Ismaila Academic SENIOR LECTURER
355 Yabatech staff Ajibola Olurotimi Bamitale Academic CHIEF LECTURER
356 Yabatech staff Ajibola-ajo Oluwakemi Olaitan Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
357 Yabatech staff Ajiboshin Isaac Olugbemi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
358 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Gloria Olamide Academic LECTURER II
359 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Remi Samson Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
360 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Tunde Solomon Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
361 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Yemisi Olamide Academic SENIOR LECTURER
362 Yabatech staff Ajigbon Bintu Adefunke Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
363 Yabatech staff Ajimisetemi Abiodun Oluwafemi Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
364 Yabatech staff Ajimo Adeniyi Oluwadamilola Academic LECTURER II
365 Yabatech staff Ajimo Festus Bola Oluwole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
366 Yabatech staff Ajinde Bamidele Adeniji Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
367 Yabatech staff Ajipe John Olaolu Academic LECTURER II
368 Yabatech staff Ajose-agbeseyi Adekunbi Bolatito Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
369 Yabatech staff Ajulor Elizabeth Onete Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LIBRARY OFFICER II
370 Yabatech staff Ajumobi John Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
371 Yabatech staff Akadiri Sunday Stephen Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
372 Yabatech staff Akaelu Dorothy Chinelo Academic LECTURER I
373 Yabatech staff Akanbi Hannah Adetoun Academic CHIEF LECTURER
374 Yabatech staff Akanbi Oladayo Kayode Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
375 Yabatech staff Akanbi Omowunmi Abosede Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROCUREMENT OFFICER
376 Yabatech staff Akanbi Rafiu Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIREMAN
377 Yabatech staff Akande Esther Olubusayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
378 Yabatech staff Akande Opeyemi Lawrence Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
379 Yabatech staff Akande Titilayo Kafilat Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
380 Yabatech staff Akande Titilayo Kafilat Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
381 Yabatech staff Akanji Ismaila Alao Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
382 Yabatech staff Akanji Wasiu Taiwo Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
383 Yabatech staff Akanni Abosede Mulikat Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
384 Yabatech staff Akano Benjamin Oladipupo Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
385 Yabatech staff Akegbeyale Lateef Olanrewaju Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER
386 Yabatech staff Akeredolu Ifeoma Augustina Academic CHIEF LECTURER
387 Yabatech staff Akeredolu Olusola Akinwale Academic CHIEF LECTURER
388 Yabatech staff Akerele Adebimpe Omorinsola Academic SENIOR LECTURER
389 Yabatech staff Akerele Taiwo Adekunle Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
390 Yabatech staff Akhademe Abiose Ekpe Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
391 Yabatech staff Akhademe Lucky Erumutse Academic LECTURER III
392 Yabatech staff Akharayi Charles Iyobosa Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
393 Yabatech staff Akharoh Rhoda Edijana Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
394 Yabatech staff Akhigbe-ahonkhai Caroline Ekiomoado Academic LECTURER III
395 Yabatech staff Akinade Abigail Oluwatoyin Academic LECTURER I
396 Yabatech staff Akinbiyi Olukayode Sunday Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
397 Yabatech staff Akinbiyi Olukayode Sunday Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
398 Yabatech staff Akinbo Olumide Ezekiel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
399 Yabatech staff Akinbo Oyeronke Olufunmilayo Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
400 Yabatech staff Akinbode Ademola Akinlolu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
401 Yabatech staff Akinbode Oluwatoyin Roseline Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
402 Yabatech staff Akinbode Philip Adebowale Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
403 Yabatech staff Akinboyewa Ebenezer Rotimi Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
404 Yabatech staff Akinboyewa Ifeolu Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
405 Yabatech staff Akindehin Mukaila Adeniyi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
406 Yabatech staff Akindehin Mukaila Adeniyi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
407 Yabatech staff Akindele Abiodun Olatunde Academic LECTURER II
408 Yabatech staff Akindiya Oludare Isaiah Academic LECTURER I
409 Yabatech staff Akinfemi Abayomi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
410 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Bamidele Helen Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
411 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Folakemi Betty Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
412 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Idowu Michael Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
413 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Oludola Olugbenga Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER COACH
414 Yabatech staff Akingbade Akeem Adekunle Academic SENIOR LECTURER
415 Yabatech staff Akingbade Fatima Ronke Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
416 Yabatech staff Akingbade Mathew Adebisi Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
417 Yabatech staff Akinjayeju Doyinsola Olubunmi Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
418 Yabatech staff Akinjayeju Oluwole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
419 Yabatech staff Akinlabi Mojeed Afolabi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
420 Yabatech staff Akinlade Olayinka Odunayo Academic LECTURER II
421 Yabatech staff Akinleye Aderonke Iyabo Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
422 Yabatech staff Akinleye Akeem Olamilekan Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
423 Yabatech staff Akinleye Ganiyu Alabi Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
424 Yabatech staff Akinlotan Omowunmi Oluwatoyin Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
425 Yabatech staff Akinloye Olukemi Oyedoyin Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
426 Yabatech staff Akinmurele Samson Ranti Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
427 Yabatech staff Akinmurele-thompson Olufunto Abiodun Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT
428 Yabatech staff Akinmusire Jumoke Clara Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
429 Yabatech staff Akinnagbe Modupe Dorcas Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
430 Yabatech staff Akinnawo Adunni Judith Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
431 Yabatech staff Akinniyi Love Oghogho Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
432 Yabatech staff Akinola Deborah Tega Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
433 Yabatech staff Akinola Emmanuel Oluwasegun Academic LECTURER III
434 Yabatech staff Akinrogbe Emmanuel Orijupa Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF STORES OFFICER
435 Yabatech staff Akinsanmi Bamidele Olufunke Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
436 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Kehinde Olukanyin Academic SENIOR LECTURER
437 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Nurudeen Akinwale Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
438 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Taofik Academic LECTURER I
439 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Tawa Abosede Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
440 Yabatech staff Akinseye Babajide Seth Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
441 Yabatech staff Akinseye Oluwagbemi Oluwatosin Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
442 Yabatech staff Akinsola Adeniyi Foluso Academic SENIOR LECTURER
443 Yabatech staff Akinsola Olufemi Emmanuel Academic CHIEF LECTURER
444 Yabatech staff Akintan Mercy Wemimo Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
445 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
446 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
447 Yabatech staff Akintola Enoch Ayoola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
448 Yabatech staff Akintola Enoch Ayoola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
449 Yabatech staff Akintola Oluwasanjo Emmanuel Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
450 Yabatech staff Akintoye Ganiu Akinremi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
451 Yabatech staff Akintoye Kabiru Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
452 Yabatech staff Akintujoye Olaniyi Iyiola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
453 Yabatech staff Akinwale Emmanuel Jude Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
454 Yabatech staff Akinwande Adepeju Adeola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
455 Yabatech staff Akinwande Femi Fidelis Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
456 Yabatech staff Akinwande Festus Taiwo Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
457 Yabatech staff Akinwande Ibiyemi Olusola Academic LECTURER II
458 Yabatech staff Akinwole Agnes Kikelomo Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
459 Yabatech staff Akinwole Olugbenga Akin Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
460 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Amos Oluwadare Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT I
461 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Ganiyu Bayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
462 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Risikat Adunni Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
463 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Sikiru Adekunle Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
464 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Kayode Dare Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
465 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Latifat Olubukola Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
466 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Segun Timothy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
467 Yabatech staff Akogwu Sunday Joseph Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
468 Yabatech staff Akomolafe Olumide Tunde Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
469 Yabatech staff Akpan Akon Esther Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
470 Yabatech staff Akpan Ime Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
471 Yabatech staff Akpulu Johnmark Ofuobi Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
472 Yabatech staff Akubuiro Harriet Nkechi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
473 Yabatech staff Akuneto Uzoma Dayo Non-teaching (senior) COACH
474 Yabatech staff Akunne Anthonia Rita Ngozi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
475 Yabatech staff Akwarandu Hossana Grace Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
476 Yabatech staff Alaba Kayode Sunday Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
477 Yabatech staff Alaba Olatunji Olufemi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
478 Yabatech staff Alabi Alvis Adekunle Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
479 Yabatech staff Alabi Bolaji Rasheed Academic CHIEF LECTURER
480 Yabatech staff Alabi James Olanrewaju Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
481 Yabatech staff Alabi Olubunmi Rebecca Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
482 Yabatech staff Alabi Olusina John Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
483 Yabatech staff Alabi Oluwole Titilayo Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
484 Yabatech staff Alabi Solape Funmilayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
485 Yabatech staff Alade Amos Oloruntobi Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
486 Yabatech staff Alade Ayoke Sikira Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
487 Yabatech staff Alade Bamidele David Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
488 Yabatech staff Alade Felix Oluwafemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
489 Yabatech staff Alade Oluwasegun Adebayo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
490 Yabatech staff Alade Samuel Segun Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
491 Yabatech staff Aladegbongbe Aderinsoye Ademorin Academic CHIEF LECTURER
492 Yabatech staff Aladeloba Adesina Emmanuel Academic CHIEF LECTURER
493 Yabatech staff Aladeokin Olabowale Olukayode Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
494 Yabatech staff Alagwu Christiana Amaka Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
495 Yabatech staff Alaka Adedayo Taoridi Academic LECTURER I
496 Yabatech staff Alaka Folake Omobolanle Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
497 Yabatech staff Alaka Shewu Yusuff Academic LECTURER I
498 Yabatech staff Alakija Temitope Olufunmi Academic LECTURER I
499 Yabatech staff Alakiri Harrison Osarenren Academic LECTURER I
500 Yabatech staff Alamu Philips Adejare Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
501 Yabatech staff Alao Janet Olukemi Academic SENIOR LECTURER
502 Yabatech staff Alao Oluwadare Academic CHIEF LECTURER
503 Yabatech staff Alao Waliou Adjadi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
504 Yabatech staff Alausa Jelili Olawale Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
505 Yabatech staff Alawe Adetutu Ruth Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
506 Yabatech staff Alawode Kabir Olalekan Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
507 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Kabiru Olatoye Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
508 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Moradeun Iyabode Academic CHIEF LECTURER
509 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Olubunmi Samuel Academic CHIEF LECTURER
510 Yabatech staff Aledare Eladi Iyabo Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
511 Yabatech staff Aledare Kayode David Academic CHIEF LECTURER
512 Yabatech staff Ali Eniola Tosin Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
513 Yabatech staff Ali Grace Oyinlola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
514 Yabatech staff Ali Is'haq Agono Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
515 Yabatech staff Aliu Aishat Peace Non-teaching (junior) LABORATORY ASSISTANT
516 Yabatech staff Aliu Patience Abosede Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
517 Yabatech staff Aliyu Ibrahim Usman Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
518 Yabatech staff Aliyu Sani Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
519 Yabatech staff Alli Adekunle Adedeji Academic LECTURER I
520 Yabatech staff Alli Hajarat Abdul Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
521 Yabatech staff Alli Toyin Sulaiman Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
522 Yabatech staff Alo Oluwatosin Rebecca Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
523 Yabatech staff Aloba Kofoworola Modupeola Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
524 Yabatech staff Alomaja Olushola Adebambo Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
525 Yabatech staff Alomaja Victor Ojumu Academic LECTURER III
526 Yabatech staff Alu Isaac Ayodeji Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
527 Yabatech staff Aluko Faith Oghenevweta Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
528 Yabatech staff Aluko Gbenga Emmanuel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
529 Yabatech staff Aluko Janet Omowunmi Academic SENIOR LECTURER
530 Yabatech staff Aluko Omodele Academic CHIEF LECTURER
531 Yabatech staff Aluko Salaudeen Ibrahim Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
532 Yabatech staff Alupogun Samuel Sunday Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CRAFTSMAN
533 Yabatech staff Amadi Chukwunyere Paul Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
534 Yabatech staff Amaechi Tobenna Kelvin Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
535 Yabatech staff Amaechina Ifeanyichukwu Ogbonnaya Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
536 Yabatech staff Amapakabo Biekoroma Charity Non-teaching (senior) DIRECTOR (SPECIAL DUTIES)
537 Yabatech staff Amasha Ronke Olayiwola Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
538 Yabatech staff Amenhinola Faith Agbon Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
539 Yabatech staff Aminu Folasade Oluremi Academic LECTURER I
540 Yabatech staff Ammani Abubakar Fagge Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
541 Yabatech staff Amoda Olu Academic SENIOR LECTURER
542 Yabatech staff Amodu Mujeeb Akanni Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
543 Yabatech staff Amolegbe Oluwatosin Aishat Academic LECTURER II
544 Yabatech staff Amoo Adegbola Kolawole Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
545 Yabatech staff Amoo Olukayode Adedolapo Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
546 Yabatech staff Amosu Cyril Great Olumuyiwa Academic LECTURER III
547 Yabatech staff Amu Julianah Adefoluke Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
548 Yabatech staff Amujo Samuel Sunday Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
549 Yabatech staff Amusa Ismaila Sesan Academic LECTURER III
550 Yabatech staff Amusa Jelili Aworinde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
551 Yabatech staff Amusa Jelili Aworinde Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
552 Yabatech staff Amusa Jimoh Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
553 Yabatech staff Amusa Olawumi Mopelola Academic LECTURER III
554 Yabatech staff Amusa Saidi Oyedele Academic SENIOR LECTURER
555 Yabatech staff Aneni Olufunmilayo Anthonia Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
556 Yabatech staff Ani Emmanuel Academic LECTURER I
557 Yabatech staff Anifowose Ayodeji Ayobami Academic LECTURER II
558 Yabatech staff Aniyikaiye Grace Ibukun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
559 Yabatech staff Anjorin Ayodele David Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
560 Yabatech staff Anjorin Samuel Sunday Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
561 Yabatech staff Anjorin Yusuff Abidemi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
562 Yabatech staff Anjuwon Oluwole Akeem Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
563 Yabatech staff Anthony-euba Patience Nkemriche Academic SENIOR LECTURER
564 Yabatech staff Anyafulu Aninoritse Sophia Academic CHIEF LECTURER
565 Yabatech staff Anyating Fidelis Ololo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
566 Yabatech staff Apara Temitope Kuburat Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
567 Yabatech staff Apeh George Ahmadu Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
568 Yabatech staff Apena Akinkunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
569 Yabatech staff Araba Adebolanle Olubunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
570 Yabatech staff Aregbesola Awoniyi Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
571 Yabatech staff Arejiogbe Bayo Babatunde Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
572 Yabatech staff Arekemase Isaac Olatunji Academic CHIEF LECTURER
573 Yabatech staff Aremu Funmilola Bukky Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
574 Yabatech staff Aremu Remilekun Samson Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
575 Yabatech staff Aremu Samuel Abayomi Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
576 Yabatech staff Arhebun Paul Akhere Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
577 Yabatech staff Arije Olanrewaju Patrick Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
578 Yabatech staff Arilewo Adeyemi Emmanuel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
579 Yabatech staff Ariori Olasupo Wasiu Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
580 Yabatech staff Ariori Oluwatosin Olamide Academic LECTURER II
581 Yabatech staff Ariyibi Olufemi Akinsola Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
582 Yabatech staff Ariyo Adelowo Elijah Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
583 Yabatech staff Ariyo Kudirat Oluwashola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
584 Yabatech staff Ariyo Lamidi Oriyomi Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
585 Yabatech staff Ariyo Lawrence Rotimi Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
586 Yabatech staff Ariyo Oluwakemi Kafayat Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
587 Yabatech staff Ariyo Temitope Adeyanju Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
588 Yabatech staff Aromire Mary Terdoo Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
589 Yabatech staff Aromolaran Adewale Ayodeji Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
590 Yabatech staff Aromolaran Adeyemi Davidson Academic CHIEF LECTURER
591 Yabatech staff Aronu Joseph Chukwuma Academic LECTURER I
592 Yabatech staff Arowolo Bolanle Olutola Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
593 Yabatech staff Arowosola Kunle Maurice Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
594 Yabatech staff Arowosola Omonike Atinuke Academic SENIOR LIBRARIAN
595 Yabatech staff Arowosola Rotimi Fredrick Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
596 Yabatech staff Asana Abiodun Paul Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
597 Yabatech staff Asaolu Olunike Rachael Academic LECTURER I
598 Yabatech staff Asekere Olujoke Funmilayo Academic LECTURER I
599 Yabatech staff Ashade Olubunmi Rose Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
600 Yabatech staff Ashade Olufemi Olukayode Academic CHIEF LECTURER
601 Yabatech staff Ashade Olumuyiwa Ayorinde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
602 Yabatech staff Ashiru Abiodun Waidi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
603 Yabatech staff Ashiru Hussainat Taiwo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
604 Yabatech staff Ashley-dejo Abiodun Olajide Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
605 Yabatech staff Asielue Florence Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
606 Yabatech staff Asimi Awonike Julianah Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
607 Yabatech staff Asiwaju Esther Olufe Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR NURSING OFFICER
608 Yabatech staff Asunmo Abimbola Oluwayemisi Academic SENIOR LIBRARIAN
609 Yabatech staff Atabo Meshack Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
610 Yabatech staff Atere Oladapo Victor Academic CHIEF LECTURER
611 Yabatech staff Atilo Donatus Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
612 Yabatech staff Atoyebi Abdulwakeel Oluwatobi Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
613 Yabatech staff Atoyebi Aishat Fehintola Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
614 Yabatech staff Audu Aishat Dede Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
615 Yabatech staff Audu Ogbe Daniel Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
616 Yabatech staff Awe Ezekiel Mofoluwaso Academic CHIEF LECTURER
617 Yabatech staff Awe Felicia Taiwo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
618 Yabatech staff Awe Olumuyiwa Isaac Academic CHIEF LECTURER
619 Yabatech staff Awofala Hazzan Taiwo Academic LECTURER III
620 Yabatech staff Awofodu Jeremaih Oladipupo Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
621 Yabatech staff Awogbemi Sunday Olaniyi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
622 Yabatech staff Awojobi Saheed Babatunde Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
623 Yabatech staff Awojobi Saheed Babatunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
624 Yabatech staff Awomailo Lanke Benedict Academic LECTURER I
625 Yabatech staff Awonowo Morenike Modupe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
626 Yabatech staff Awonubi Christopher Opeoluwa Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
627 Yabatech staff Awoponle Ademola Joseph Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
628 Yabatech staff Aworinde Rasheed Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
629 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
630 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
631 Yabatech staff Awosanya Abayomi Academic LECTURER I
632 Yabatech staff Awosanya Oluwakemi Fisayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
633 Yabatech staff Awosanya Oluwakemi Fisayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
634 Yabatech staff Awoyode Gbenga Babatunde Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
635 Yabatech staff Awoyoola Oyesola Oluwasesan Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
636 Yabatech staff Ayanfejo Sulaimon Jide Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
637 Yabatech staff Ayang James Erina Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
638 Yabatech staff Ayannuga Olanrewaju Olalekan Academic CHIEF LECTURER
639 Yabatech staff Ayegba Benjamin Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
640 Yabatech staff Ayelade John Olibe Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
641 Yabatech staff Ayeni Johnson Olayide Academic LECTURER III
642 Yabatech staff Ayeni Olayinka Muibat Academic LECTURER II
643 Yabatech staff Ayeni Olubanji Adeleye Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
644 Yabatech staff Ayika Obianuju Blessing Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
645 Yabatech staff Ayika Stella Nnedinma Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
646 Yabatech staff Ayilara Babatunde Ibrahim Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
647 Yabatech staff Ayinde Sakirat Iyabo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
648 Yabatech staff Ayodeji Adekunle Ayo Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
649 Yabatech staff Ayodele Opeyemi Samuel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
650 Yabatech staff Ayodele-oja Sheriff-deen Olashina Academic CHIEF LECTURER
651 Yabatech staff Ayoola-seriki Anota Toyin Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
652 Yabatech staff Ayorinde Olukunle Olanrewaju Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
653 Yabatech staff Azanor Elizabeth Modupe Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
654 Yabatech staff Azeez Jeleel Olalekan Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
655 Yabatech staff Azike Shedrach Emeka Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
656 Yabatech staff Babade Kofoworola Yemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
657 Yabatech staff Babajide David Adesina Academic LECTURER III
658 Yabatech staff Babajide Durojaye Adelowo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
659 Yabatech staff Babalola Akinola Oludare Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
660 Yabatech staff Babalola Ibukun Agnes Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
661 Yabatech staff Babalola Isaac Tanimola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
662 Yabatech staff Babalola Israel Adekunle Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
663 Yabatech staff Babalola Jamiu Olumide Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
664 Yabatech staff Babalola Joshua Olu Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
665 Yabatech staff Babatope Ayotunde Olumide David Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ENGINEER
666 Yabatech staff Babatope Oyewole Sunday Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
667 Yabatech staff Babatunde Adenike Idayat Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
668 Yabatech staff Babatunde Basirat Tayo Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
669 Yabatech staff Babatunde Maira Adeola Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LIBRARY OFFICER
670 Yabatech staff Babatunde Oyeronke Esther Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT
671 Yabatech staff Babatunde Titilayo Modinat Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
672 Yabatech staff Badejo Adekunle Oluwapelola Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
673 Yabatech staff Badejo Henrietta Adebola Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
674 Yabatech staff Badmus Ismaila Academic CHIEF LECTURER
675 Yabatech staff Baiyeri Funsho Johnson Academic CHIEF LECTURER
676 Yabatech staff Bajimi Oluwaseun Samson Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
677 Yabatech staff Bakare Nofiu Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
678 Yabatech staff Bakare Oluwatoyosi Taiwo Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT
679 Yabatech staff Bakre Fatai Olasupo Academic LECTURER I
680 Yabatech staff Bakri Jamiu Ayodeji Academic LECTURER II
681 Yabatech staff Balogun Emmanuel Olamide Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
682 Yabatech staff Balogun Eyitayo Oladimeji Academic SENIOR LECTURER
683 Yabatech staff Balogun Fatai Olaribigbe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
684 Yabatech staff Balogun Idowu Ibrahim Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
685 Yabatech staff Balogun Idowu Ibrahim Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
686 Yabatech staff Balogun Moyosore Lydia Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
687 Yabatech staff Balogun Mufutau Oludare Academic CHIEF LECTURER
688 Yabatech staff Balogun Muinot Bisola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
689 Yabatech staff Balogun Musiliu Adeola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
690 Yabatech staff Balogun Olatunji Rasheed Academic CHIEF LECTURER
691 Yabatech staff Balogun Peter Ozomata Academic LECTURER II
692 Yabatech staff Balogun Wahab Olaniyi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
693 Yabatech staff Bamidele Florence Adebowale Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
694 Yabatech staff Bamidele Gbenga Isaiah Academic LECTURER I
695 Yabatech staff Bamidele Muideen Abiodun Non-teaching (junior) FOREMAN
696 Yabatech staff Bamidele Saka Adeoye Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
697 Yabatech staff Bamimore Adewunmi Fehintola Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
698 Yabatech staff Banjo Janet Funmilayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
699 Yabatech staff Banjo Nurudeen Gbolahan Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
700 Yabatech staff Banjo Omowunmi Adedoyin Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
701 Yabatech staff Banjo Temitope Oluwabunmi Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
702 Yabatech staff Bankole Bolanle Olayinka Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
703 Yabatech staff Bankole Micheal Olajide Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
704 Yabatech staff Bashir Abubakar Lawan Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
705 Yabatech staff Bashiru Olayiwola N. Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
706 Yabatech staff Bashiru Silifat Folashade Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
707 Yabatech staff Bassey Goodluck Paul Academic LECTURER II
708 Yabatech staff Bassey Idaresit Abraham Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
709 Yabatech staff Bassey Ifeanyi Orji Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
710 Yabatech staff Bassey Rose Thompson Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
711 Yabatech staff Belagu Imo Terkaa Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
712 Yabatech staff Bello Afsat Bola Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
713 Yabatech staff Bello Mariam Modupe Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
714 Yabatech staff Bello Mufutau Adebiyi Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
715 Yabatech staff Bello Nofisat Titilayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
716 Yabatech staff Bello Olalekan Academic CHIEF LECTURER
717 Yabatech staff Bello Olamide Omodele Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
718 Yabatech staff Bello Rukayat Omobolanle Academic LECTURER II
719 Yabatech staff Bello Saheed Olawale Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
720 Yabatech staff Benjamin Ehiabhi Fidelis Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
721 Yabatech staff Benjamin Jeremiah Benard Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
722 Yabatech staff Betiku Toyin Queen Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
723 Yabatech staff Bikomo Ewenodere Ojigho Academic CHIEF LECTURER
724 Yabatech staff Bikomo Omonoro Wendy Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
725 Yabatech staff Binuyo Bolaji Saheed Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
726 Yabatech staff Binuyo Taofeek Adebayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
727 Yabatech staff Bodunde Ogunnusi Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
728 Yabatech staff Bolaji Oyewale Charles Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
729 Yabatech staff Borokini Temitope Kafilat Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
730 Yabatech staff Borokinni Ezekiel Olushola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
731 Yabatech staff Borokinni Francis Olusesi Academic LECTURER II
732 Yabatech staff Bosun-adebiyi Funmilayo Funmilola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
733 Yabatech staff Brai Maimunat Remi Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
734 Yabatech staff Braide Oluyemi Grace Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
735 Yabatech staff Brown Temitope Oluwabunmi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
736 Yabatech staff Buari Adeola Sekinat Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT
737 Yabatech staff Buraimoh Aminu Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
738 Yabatech staff Busari Abdrasheed Adebayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
739 Yabatech staff Busari Olayemi Sule Academic CHIEF LECTURER
740 Yabatech staff Chijioke Loveday Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
741 Yabatech staff Chikwe Joseph Jinanwa Academic CHIEF LECTURER
742 Yabatech staff Chinweoke Kingsley Chinedum Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
743 Yabatech staff Chinweoke Nwadiogo Linda Academic LECTURER III
744 Yabatech staff Chukwumati Goodhope Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
745 Yabatech staff Cole Bolaji Michael Academic CHIEF LECTURER
746 Yabatech staff Dada Adesola Funlola Academic LECTURER II
747 Yabatech staff Dada Ayobami Odunayo Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
748 Yabatech staff Dada Bolanle Abike Academic CHIEF LECTURER
749 Yabatech staff Dada Damilola Esther Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
750 Yabatech staff Dada Gbemisola Ayoola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
751 Yabatech staff Dada John Olusola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
752 Yabatech staff Dada Olufunmi Omoregie Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
753 Yabatech staff Dada Oluwatofunmi Posi Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
754 Yabatech staff Dada Yetunde Lydia Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
755 Yabatech staff Dakoru Elfrida Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
756 Yabatech staff Dalhatu Abdulkadir Yahaya Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
757 Yabatech staff Daniel Deborah Omolola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
758 Yabatech staff Dansu Sewabo Jacob Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
759 Yabatech staff Daodu Susan Teye Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
760 Yabatech staff Daramola Airidulu Ann Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
761 Yabatech staff Dauda Joel Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
762 Yabatech staff David Folashade Grace Academic LECTURER II
763 Yabatech staff David Olayinka Rhoda Academic LECTURER III
764 Yabatech staff Davies Adesanya Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
765 Yabatech staff Dawodu Jamiu Femi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
766 Yabatech staff Dawodu Olatunji Musa Academic LECTURER II
767 Yabatech staff Dele-peters Omolara Phebian Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
768 Yabatech staff Demben Judgewell Emmanuel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
769 Yabatech staff Demben-judgewell Francisca Effiom Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
770 Yabatech staff Denja-abdullahi Omotoyosi Olutoyin Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
771 Yabatech staff Dere Rasheed Adewale Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT
772 Yabatech staff Dere Rasheed Adewale Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT
773 Yabatech staff Dere Zainab Olabisi Academic LECTURER III
774 Yabatech staff Dickson Patrick Oghenekewe Academic SENIOR LECTURER
775 Yabatech staff Diiv Emmanuel Terkaa Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
776 Yabatech staff Diiv Jude Terhemba Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
777 Yabatech staff Dirisu Ruth Ajoke Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
778 Yabatech staff Diriyah Gideon Daniel Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
779 Yabatech staff Doherty Funmilayo Victoria Academic CHIEF LECTURER
780 Yabatech staff Doherty Olumuyiwa Aremu Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
781 Yabatech staff Doherty Oluwasuyi Ezekiel Academic LECTURER II
782 Yabatech staff Donatus Stanley Chidiebere Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
783 Yabatech staff Donatus Stanley Chidiebere Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
784 Yabatech staff Dosunmu Rasaki Hammed Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
785 Yabatech staff Durodola Waheed Olalekan Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
786 Yabatech staff Durojaiye Olukayode Academic CHIEF LECTURER
787 Yabatech staff Ebere Friday Ekanem Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
788 Yabatech staff Ebifemi Amudat Bosede Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
789 Yabatech staff Ebifemi Ayodele Steve Academic LECTURER I
790 Yabatech staff Ebim Matthew Abua Academic LECTURER II
791 Yabatech staff Ebojoh Onajite Patricia Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
792 Yabatech staff Echeta Sydney Onuchukwu Academic LECTURER I
793 Yabatech staff Edeghagba Beatrice Onobhaze Academic CHIEF LECTURER
794 Yabatech staff Edeoghon Ehiane Lydia Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
795 Yabatech staff Edison Funmilayo Florence Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
796 Yabatech staff Edomobi Schola Chioma Nonye Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
797 Yabatech staff Edukugho Harriet Olumewo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
798 Yabatech staff Eesa Murtala Muhammad Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
799 Yabatech staff Egbo Maria Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
800 Yabatech staff Egere Chioma Afonma Academic LECTURER II
801 Yabatech staff Egiolamhen Pius Ehita Academic CHIEF LECTURER
802 Yabatech staff Egunjobi Blessing Aderemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
803 Yabatech staff Egunjobi Christopher Oladende Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
804 Yabatech staff Egwunyuenga Martina Amaka Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
805 Yabatech staff Ehinmowo Monday Patrick Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
806 Yabatech staff Ehirheme Pauline Egberanmwen Academic CHIEF LECTURER
807 Yabatech staff Ehuwa Monday Felix Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
808 Yabatech staff Ejemeh Edward Omozemoje Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
809 Yabatech staff Ejikam Basil Anayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
810 Yabatech staff Ejikam Basil Nwabueze Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
811 Yabatech staff Ejikam Edith Chinyere Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
812 Yabatech staff Ejikam Linda Chinonso Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
813 Yabatech staff Ejikam Linda Chinonso Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
814 Yabatech staff Ejikam Patricia Chizobam Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF HEALTH ASSISTANT
815 Yabatech staff Ejiofor Joseph Ndubueze Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
816 Yabatech staff Ekakitie Emokiniovo Testy Academic CHIEF LECTURER
817 Yabatech staff Eke Asuquo Esu Academic LECTURER III
818 Yabatech staff Eke James Chukwudozie Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
819 Yabatech staff Ekeleme Lorreta Bokolo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
820 Yabatech staff Ekhator Owenaze Joseph Academic CHIEF LECTURER
821 Yabatech staff Ekoh Mark Monday Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
822 Yabatech staff Ekom Ibiang Enang Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
823 Yabatech staff Ekong Glory Paulson Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
824 Yabatech staff Ekong Matthew Ime Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
825 Yabatech staff Ekong Paulson Akpan Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
826 Yabatech staff Ekong Sylvia Bassey Academic LECTURER III
827 Yabatech staff Ekpo Idatesit David Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
828 Yabatech staff Elegbede Olusegun Ibrahim Academic LECTURER III
829 Yabatech staff Elom Esther Ola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
830 Yabatech staff Elonye Gloria Ukachi Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF LIBRARIAN
831 Yabatech staff Elujoba Adekemi Oyeladun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
832 Yabatech staff Emeronye Ikechi Godslove Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
833 Yabatech staff Emma-egoro Praise Academic LECTURER III
834 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Alozieuwah Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
835 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Caroline Moyinolu Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
836 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Dukoke Philip Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
837 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Simon Ekele Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
838 Yabatech staff Emodi Anthony Izuchukwu Academic CHIEF LECTURER
839 Yabatech staff Emoekpere Michael Academic LECTURER II
840 Yabatech staff Emonyon Paul Akhere Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
841 Yabatech staff Emordi Hilary Ogechukwu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
842 Yabatech staff Enemoh Adline Chinonye Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT LIBRARY OFFICER
843 Yabatech staff Eniola Quadri Adekunle Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
844 Yabatech staff Enobabor Osaretin Edward Academic LECTURER II
845 Yabatech staff Eretan Idowu Theresa Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
846 Yabatech staff Eromosele Monday Usiahon Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
847 Yabatech staff Eruanga Comfort Bose Oluremi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
848 Yabatech staff Eruola Olubunmi Adeyinka Academic CHIEF LECTURER
849 Yabatech staff Esah Oyeyemi Oluwatoyin Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
850 Yabatech staff Esan Olumide Afolabi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
851 Yabatech staff Esan Yetunde Olanrewaju Academic SENIOR LECTURER
852 Yabatech staff Esenwah Richard Chukwuma Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
853 Yabatech staff Esikpo Nazareth Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
854 Yabatech staff Esomojumi Adeniyi Japhet Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
855 Yabatech staff Eteng Eteng Efoli Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
856 Yabatech staff Etim Anthony Maurice Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
857 Yabatech staff Etim Ekpenyong Mfon Academic LECTURER III
858 Yabatech staff Etisioro Caroline Omotevigho Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
859 Yabatech staff Ewa Godwin Uduma Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
860 Yabatech staff Eyinfunjowo Olakunle Gbenga Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
861 Yabatech staff Ezennaya Omonigho Precious Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
862 Yabatech staff Fabunmi Muraina Femi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
863 Yabatech staff Fadairo Opeyemi Solomon Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
864 Yabatech staff Fadairo Oyelola Oduntan Academic LECTURER I
865 Yabatech staff Fadantan Florence Iyabo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF HEALTH ASSISTANT
866 Yabatech staff Fadantan Folake Dorcas Non-teaching (senior) LIBRARY OFFICER
867 Yabatech staff Fadare Simeon Ojo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
868 Yabatech staff Fadiji Ademola Adeniyi Academic LECTURER II
869 Yabatech staff Fadiji Patience Olaniyi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LABORATORY SUPERVISOR
870 Yabatech staff Fadimu Aminat Adefunke Academic PRINCIPAL LIBRARIAN
871 Yabatech staff Fadipe Adeniyi Olubunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
872 Yabatech staff Fafemi Bamigboye Olateju Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
873 Yabatech staff Fagbamila Olufunmilayo Mary Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
874 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Adesola Joseph Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
875 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Oluyemisi Abisola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
876 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Rachael Taiwo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
877 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Taiwo Oluwayemisi Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
878 Yabatech staff Fagbohun Philips Oyewole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
879 Yabatech staff Fagorusi Olugbenga David Academic LECTURER III
880 Yabatech staff Fagunleka Francis Sina Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
881 Yabatech staff Fajinmi Motunrayo Oluremi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
882 Yabatech staff Fajobi Kehinde Kamorudeen Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
883 Yabatech staff Fajorin Olamide Adetutu Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
884 Yabatech staff Fakehinde Omobolanle Cecilia Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
885 Yabatech staff Falade Olajumoke Veronica Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
886 Yabatech staff Falade Olukayode Ayinde Academic CHIEF LECTURER
887 Yabatech staff Falaye Oladele Felix Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
888 Yabatech staff Falayi Temitope Olabanji Academic CHIEF LECTURER
889 Yabatech staff Falebita Oluwatosin Racheal Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
890 Yabatech staff Faleye Oluwadare Adio Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
891 Yabatech staff Faleye Toyin Elizabeth Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
892 Yabatech staff Falola Adeponlemi Fidelma Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
893 Yabatech staff Famakinwa Oluwaseyi Akinyemi Academic LECTURER III
894 Yabatech staff Famesa James Ilesanmi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
895 Yabatech staff Faniyan Oludare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
896 Yabatech staff Fapohunda Florence Modupe Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
897 Yabatech staff Faremi Olamide Elizabeth Academic LECTURER III
898 Yabatech staff Fasasi Olalekan Idris Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
899 Yabatech staff Fashanu Bolaji Abimbola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
900 Yabatech staff Fashedemi Anthony Omoniyi Academic LECTURER II
901 Yabatech staff Fashina Oladipupo Academic SENIOR LECTURER
902 Yabatech staff Fatai Abdulkareem Babatunde Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
903 Yabatech staff Fatoki Olatoye Kehinde Academic LECTURER I
904 Yabatech staff Fatuase Alfred Adeniyi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
905 Yabatech staff Festus-adefeyisan Funmilayo Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
906 Yabatech staff Fijabi Fatai Ademola Academic DEPUTY POLYTECHNIC LIBRARIAN
907 Yabatech staff Flavian-obasi Jacqueline Nwadinma Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
908 Yabatech staff Folorunso Ezekiel Olusola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
909 Yabatech staff Fowowe Adesola Adebola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
910 Yabatech staff Fuwa Aderonke Abosede Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
911 Yabatech staff Ganiyu Joseph Adedotun Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
912 Yabatech staff Gbadebo Timileyin Adeola Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
913 Yabatech staff Gbagi Lucky Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
914 Yabatech staff Gbekeloluwa Abidemi Roseline Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
915 Yabatech staff Gbelela Michael Olabisi Academic LECTURER III
916 Yabatech staff Gboko Olubukola Elizabeth Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
917 Yabatech staff George Ayodele Adebowale Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
918 Yabatech staff George Lukmon Abolaji Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF LIBRARIAN
919 Yabatech staff George Muyideen Olayinka Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
920 Yabatech staff George Obi Faith Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
921 Yabatech staff Giwa Aminat Omolara Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
922 Yabatech staff Giwa Aminat Omolara Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
923 Yabatech staff Giwa Azeez Ademola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
924 Yabatech staff Gopeh John Etim Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
925 Yabatech staff Green Michael Oluwatosin Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
926 Yabatech staff Haastrup Adeleye Victor Academic CHIEF LECTURER
927 Yabatech staff Hammed Saheed Olalekan Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
928 Yabatech staff Hamzat Ganiyat Oyinkansola Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
929 Yabatech staff Hamzat Suraju Adebare Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
930 Yabatech staff Haruna Auwalu Dayyabu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
931 Yabatech staff Hassan Abdullahi Kolawole Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
932 Yabatech staff Hassan Mufutau Olusegun Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
933 Yabatech staff Hassan Muyideen Ariyo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
934 Yabatech staff Hassan Salim Abolore Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
935 Yabatech staff Hassan Temidayo Isiak Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
936 Yabatech staff Hungbo Josa Akinola Academic SENIOR LECTURER
937 Yabatech staff Ibe Phibian Ekwutosi Academic LECTURER II
938 Yabatech staff Ibeana Winifred Ekelemchukwu Academic CHIEF LECTURER
939 Yabatech staff Ibidun Oluwakemi Taiwo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
940 Yabatech staff Ibikunle Moroof Azeez Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
941 Yabatech staff Ibirogba Olugbenga Akinyeye Non-teaching (senior) DIRECTOR OF FINANCE
942 Yabatech staff Ibitayo Helen Morenike Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
943 Yabatech staff Ibitomi Mopelola Ajoke Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
944 Yabatech staff Ibitoye Olanrewaju Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICIAN
945 Yabatech staff Ibor Ibor Iyamba Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
946 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Mistura Omotayo Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
947 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Muhammed Mustapha Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
948 Yabatech staff Ichetaonye Simon Ikechukwu Academic LECTURER I
949 Yabatech staff Idahosa Kenudi Christiana Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
950 Yabatech staff Idemudia Osayanyobo Lawrence Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
951 Yabatech staff Idiong Emah Peter Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
952 Yabatech staff Idoko Abuh Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
953 Yabatech staff Idowu Abel Olalekan Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
954 Yabatech staff Idowu Clement Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
955 Yabatech staff Idowu Eunice Olushola Academic LECTURER II
956 Yabatech staff Idowu Falilat Olubunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
957 Yabatech staff Idowu Ibrahim Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
958 Yabatech staff Idowu Mojirade Olubunmi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
959 Yabatech staff Idowu Olayinka Beatrice Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
960 Yabatech staff Idowu Rasaq James Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
961 Yabatech staff Idowu Saidat Iyabo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
962 Yabatech staff Idris Abdul-rasaq Abiodun Non-teaching (junior) LABORATORY SUPERVISOR
963 Yabatech staff Idris Abdullahi Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
964 Yabatech staff Idris Muhammad Adam Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
965 Yabatech staff Idris Nojeem Femi Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
966 Yabatech staff Iduh Sylvester Sunday Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
967 Yabatech staff Igannah Thankgod Akpo-ebi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
968 Yabatech staff Igbavboa Adeola Victoria Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF NURSING OFFICER
969 Yabatech staff Igbinadolor Carol Osarekhoe Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
970 Yabatech staff Ige Jacob Olurotimi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
971 Yabatech staff Ige Muyiwa Abel Non-teaching (senior) LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
972 Yabatech staff Ige Muyiwa Abel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
973 Yabatech staff Ige Sikiru Ajibade Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
974 Yabatech staff Igeola Oluwafemi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
975 Yabatech staff Ighodaro Peter Jesuorobo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
976 Yabatech staff Igiestemhe Christiana Omoyemen Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
977 Yabatech staff Igri Usang Eyu Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
978 Yabatech staff Igwe Chris Nwoha Friday Academic CHIEF LECTURER
979 Yabatech staff Igwe Ndubuisi Steve Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
980 Yabatech staff Igwilo Patrick Okwudili Academic CHIEF LECTURER
981 Yabatech staff Ihegaranya Levi Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
982 Yabatech staff Ihesie Pauline Ifeoma Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF LIBRARY OFFICER
983 Yabatech staff Ijah Okoko James Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
984 Yabatech staff Ijaola Irewolede Aina Academic LECTURER I
985 Yabatech staff Ijomah Onyinyechi Oluchi Academic LECTURER I
986 Yabatech staff Ikape David Agana Academic LECTURER III
987 Yabatech staff Ikechi Anna Ifeoma Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
988 Yabatech staff Ikegwu Emmanuel Mmaduabuchi Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
989 Yabatech staff Ikenga Emem Academic LECTURER II
990 Yabatech staff Ikhenoba Maria Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
991 Yabatech staff Ikolaba Adeola Balikis Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
992 Yabatech staff Ikotun Abiodun Motunrayo Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
993 Yabatech staff Ikpa Monday Romeo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
994 Yabatech staff Ikpe Happiness Ndifreke Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
995 Yabatech staff Ikpen Mudiaga Willington Academic CHIEF LECTURER
996 Yabatech staff Ikpi James Edet Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
997 Yabatech staff Ikpi Samuel Abam Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
998 Yabatech staff Ikudehinbu Kikelomo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
999 Yabatech staff Ikudehinbu Kikelomo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1000 Yabatech staff Ikuomola Adedeji Ibukun Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1001 Yabatech staff Ikwumonu Joseph Agbo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1002 Yabatech staff Ikyagh Terseer Paul Academic LECTURER III
1003 Yabatech staff Ilegbusi Adeleke Ola Academic LECTURER II
1004 Yabatech staff Ilesanmi Olatunbosun Jacob Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROCUREMENT OFFICER
1005 Yabatech staff Ilesanmi Omoniyi T1mothy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1006 Yabatech staff Ilesanmi Sola Elijah Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1007 Yabatech staff Ilias Mushafau Olukorede Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT LIBRARY OFFICER
1008 Yabatech staff Ilori Babatunde Yusuf Academic LECTURER I
1009 Yabatech staff Ilori Morenikeji Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1010 Yabatech staff Ilori Oyegbade Samson Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1011 Yabatech staff Ilukhor Austin David Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
1012 Yabatech staff Iluore Peter Ethamokha Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
1013 Yabatech staff Imafidon Lawrence Osamu Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1014 Yabatech staff Imhienitamah Debora Odiri Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1015 Yabatech staff Indyer Gideon Terlumun Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1016 Yabatech staff Inyang-udoh Uduak Ikpong Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1017 Yabatech staff Iorse Mvendaga Paul Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1018 Yabatech staff Iroezi Francis Ndukwe Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1019 Yabatech staff Irokanulo Emmanuel Ikemefula Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1020 Yabatech staff Iroko Mumuni Oluwaseyi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1021 Yabatech staff Isek Peter Okama Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1022 Yabatech staff Ishola Adebayo Wasiu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1023 Yabatech staff Ishola Adebayo Wasiu Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1024 Yabatech staff Ishola Bamidele Kayode Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1025 Yabatech staff Ishola Patience Eloho Academic LECTURER I
1026 Yabatech staff Ishola Sule Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1027 Yabatech staff Isiaka Adebayo Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
1028 Yabatech staff Ismail Muhammed Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1029 Yabatech staff Isong Isemin Nelson Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF GROUNDSMAN
1030 Yabatech staff Iyanda Oladimeji Academic LECTURER I
1031 Yabatech staff Iyang Adeola Mopelola Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1032 Yabatech staff Iyiola Omotayo Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
1033 Yabatech staff Iyiowunawi Kamoru Korede Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1034 Yabatech staff Iyiowunawi Kamoru Korede Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1035 Yabatech staff Iyitor Edith Akwuadikanwa Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
1036 Yabatech staff Iyoha Erigbe Saturday Academic LECTURER I
1037 Yabatech staff Ize-balogban Orlando Osadebamwen Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1038 Yabatech staff Jacob Sunday Adebola Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1039 Yabatech staff James Lawrence Enang Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1040 Yabatech staff James-enang Peritta Mbang Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1041 Yabatech staff Jamiu Semiat Olabisi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1042 Yabatech staff Jason Kayode Ayodeji Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
1043 Yabatech staff Jatto Theresa Chinyere Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1044 Yabatech staff Jeariogbe Esther Aina Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1045 Yabatech staff Jegede Adeola Temitope Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1046 Yabatech staff Jegede Mayowa Solomon Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ENGINEER
1047 Yabatech staff Jegede Olakunbi Arike Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1048 Yabatech staff Jejelowo Sunday Simon Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1049 Yabatech staff Jimoh Ahmed Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1050 Yabatech staff Jimoh Fatai Omoyeni Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1051 Yabatech staff Jimoh Islamiyat Adeyemi Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1052 Yabatech staff Jimoh Omolabake Hadijat Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
1053 Yabatech staff Jimoh Suliat Toyosi Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST II
1054 Yabatech staff Jinadu Yinusa Oyeniran Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1055 Yabatech staff John Abosede Mary Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1056 Yabatech staff John Adamu Adam Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1057 Yabatech staff Johnny Lateefat Ayoyinka Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1058 Yabatech staff Johnny Lateefat Ayoyinka Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1059 Yabatech staff Johnson Aduke Olusola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1060 Yabatech staff Johnson Olusola Olugbemileke Academic LECTURER I
1061 Yabatech staff Johnson Oluwatobi Ajoke Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1062 Yabatech staff Johnson Tokunbo Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
1063 Yabatech staff Jolayemi Bukola Joel Academic LECTURER III
1064 Yabatech staff Joro Ibrahim Agabiya Academic LECTURER II
1065 Yabatech staff Joseph Oluwakemi Temitope Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1066 Yabatech staff Joshua Titilayo Janet Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1067 Yabatech staff Josiah Aniedi Nnah Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1068 Yabatech staff Jumah Abdul-ganiyu Adebayo Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1069 Yabatech staff Kadiri Temilola Susan-evelyn Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1070 Yabatech staff Kaffo Kamoru Oluwaseyi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
1071 Yabatech staff Kaile Abdulmalik Ahmad Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1072 Yabatech staff Kamilu Muniru Adeshina Academic LECTURER I
1073 Yabatech staff Kanife Uchenna Claris Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1074 Yabatech staff Kareem Jeremiah Azeez Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
1075 Yabatech staff Kareem Shakirat Omolara Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1076 Yabatech staff Karim Abiodun Mohammed Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1077 Yabatech staff Karokatose Gbenga Ben Academic LECTURER III
1078 Yabatech staff Kasali Abibat Bukola Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
1079 Yabatech staff Kassim Babatope Kudus Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1080 Yabatech staff Kasunmolorun Helen Bose Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1081 Yabatech staff Kayode Adekunle Samuel Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
1082 Yabatech staff Kayode Christianah Amope Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
1083 Yabatech staff Kayode Olushola Rapheal Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
1084 Yabatech staff Kayode Oluwagbenga Akinwale Academic LECTURER III
1085 Yabatech staff Kayode Oluwarotimi Ayodeji Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
1086 Yabatech staff Kayode Oyebola Christiana Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1087 Yabatech staff Kayode Sunday Ayodeji Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
1088 Yabatech staff Kayode Susan Biodun Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1089 Yabatech staff Kehinde Adeola Olatayo Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
1090 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olalekan Rasaki Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1091 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olawale Moshood Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
1092 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olufunmilola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1093 Yabatech staff Kehinde Oluwafemi Oladunni Academic LECTURER III
1094 Yabatech staff Kehinde Oluwafemi Omotayo Academic LECTURER III
1095 Yabatech staff Keshinro Olayinka Oriyomi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1096 Yabatech staff King Victor Sunday Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1097 Yabatech staff Kivie Ovie Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
1098 Yabatech staff Kolade Sunday Adesina Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1099 Yabatech staff Kolade Titilayo Teniola Academic LECTURER II
1100 Yabatech staff Kolapo Fayokemi Blessing Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
1101 Yabatech staff Kolawole Esther Omotola Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL STORES OFFICER II
1102 Yabatech staff Kolawole Isaac Gbadebo Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1103 Yabatech staff Kolawole Modupe O. Funmi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1104 Yabatech staff Kolawole Taiwo Olumide Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1105 Yabatech staff Kolawole Taiwo Olumide Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1106 Yabatech staff Kolawole-joseph Omowunmi Sunday Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1107 Yabatech staff Kole Opeoluwa Funlola Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
1108 Yabatech staff Koledoye Adekunle Augustine Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC II
1109 Yabatech staff Koledoye Titus Olugbenga Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1110 Yabatech staff Kolo John Gana Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1111 Yabatech staff Komolafe Adedoyin Abiodun Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
1112 Yabatech staff Kosemani Taiwo Azeez Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1113 Yabatech staff Kosoko-king Mercy Adewunmi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1114 Yabatech staff Kotun Mustapha Olanrewaju Academic LECTURER I
1115 Yabatech staff Koya Abisoye Kolawole Academic LECTURER III
1116 Yabatech staff Koya Ewaola Oladunni Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1117 Yabatech staff Koyenikan Folake Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
1118 Yabatech staff Kudowo Kehinde Tunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PURCHASING OFFICER
1119 Yabatech staff Kuforiji Saubana. Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1120 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Anthonia Oluremi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1121 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Ezekiel Bamidele Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
1122 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Rotimi Solomon Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
1123 Yabatech staff Kujore Adedeji Babatunde Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
1124 Yabatech staff Kumoye Ewuwumi Ayorinde Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1125 Yabatech staff Kupoluyi Chiamaka Adaobi Non-teaching (senior) MEDICAL RADIOGRAPHER II
1126 Yabatech staff Kuponiyi Mobolaji Bolanle Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
1127 Yabatech staff Kuteyi Temitayo Richard Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1128 Yabatech staff Kuye Jamiu Abolore Academic LECTURER II
1129 Yabatech staff Kuye Oluwatoyin Odunayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1130 Yabatech staff Ladan Musa Sanni Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1131 Yabatech staff Ladan Temitope Olasunbo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1132 Yabatech staff Ladapo Hakeem Lanrewaju Academic LECTURER I
1133 Yabatech staff Ladipo Magaret Kudi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1134 Yabatech staff Ladipo Oluwabusayo Ifeoluwa Academic LECTURER II
1135 Yabatech staff Laniyan Kehinde Adedeji Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1136 Yabatech staff Lasaki Risikatu Titilayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1137 Yabatech staff Lasaki-moyosore El-janat Oluwaseun Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1138 Yabatech staff Lasisi Abiodun Latifat Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
1139 Yabatech staff Lasisi Mustapha Olusegun Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1140 Yabatech staff Latinwo Olayinka Olutoyin Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1141 Yabatech staff Lawal Abosede Aminatu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1142 Yabatech staff Lawal Afeez Adefemi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1143 Yabatech staff Lawal Ganiyu Omoniyi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1144 Yabatech staff Lawal Lateef Olaitan Academic LECTURER II
1145 Yabatech staff Lawal Odunayo Comfort Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1146 Yabatech staff Lawal Olatunji Paul Non-teaching (senior) FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
1147 Yabatech staff Lawal Olatunji Paul Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
1148 Yabatech staff Lawal Olawale Nasiru Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1149 Yabatech staff Lawal Taofeek Owolabi Academic LECTURER I
1150 Yabatech staff Lawal Zaharaddeen Galadima Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
1151 Yabatech staff Layode Hakeem Olatilewa Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1152 Yabatech staff Layode Isiaka Moronkola Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
1153 Yabatech staff Lemon Abigail Barikpe Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1154 Yabatech staff Lere-oyeleye Esther Oluwayemisi Academic LECTURER I
1155 Yabatech staff Liman Ujong Uno Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1156 Yabatech staff Lofinmakin Funmilola Kehinde Academic LECTURER I
1157 Yabatech staff Luke Edafe Thomas Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1158 Yabatech staff Macaulay Oluwaseun Timothy Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1159 Yabatech staff Madamidola Oluwafunmike Oluwadamilola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1160 Yabatech staff Madukaibe Odilile Josephine Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
1161 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Ayotunde Nathanael Academic LECTURER II
1162 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Bamidele Adeniyi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1163 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Olufunmilayo Alice Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1164 Yabatech staff Mafo Andrew Oluwole Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1165 Yabatech staff Majayi Tade Segun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1166 Yabatech staff Makinde Bukola Olayinka Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL NURSING OFFICER II
1167 Yabatech staff Makinde Omolara Theresa Academic LECTURER III
1168 Yabatech staff Malagu Adenike Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
1169 Yabatech staff Malagu David Uyabemem Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENTIST
1170 Yabatech staff Malomo Ebenezer Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1171 Yabatech staff Mamman Rita Ladidi Academic LECTURER II
1172 Yabatech staff Manson Amittai Inah Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1173 Yabatech staff Marinho-talabi Bolajoko Comfort Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
1174 Yabatech staff Marinze Cassandra Ijeoma Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR NURSING OFFICER
1175 Yabatech staff Martins Oluwabunmi Fatimo Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
1176 Yabatech staff Martins Rebecca Ojochide Academic LECTURER I
1177 Yabatech staff Martins Samuel Edward Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1178 Yabatech staff Martins Vivian Seitongha Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1179 Yabatech staff Martins Yemi Sina Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1180 Yabatech staff Matthew Solomon Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1181 Yabatech staff Matthew-ekong Esther Chinwendu Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1182 Yabatech staff Mbang Monday Johnson Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1183 Yabatech staff Mbang Nneoyi Egwu Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1184 Yabatech staff Mchihi Msenhemba Moses Academic LECTURER III
1185 Yabatech staff Medaiyedu Moses Sunday Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1186 Yabatech staff Megbuwawon Durojaye Ezekiel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1187 Yabatech staff Megbuwawon Durojaye Ezekiel Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1188 Yabatech staff Mejabi Taiwo Ezekiel Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
1189 Yabatech staff Meyanga Daniel Okpanachi Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1190 Yabatech staff Michael Kehinde Oluwatoyin Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1191 Yabatech staff Michael Olabode Mathew Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
1192 Yabatech staff Migah Nwinmene Lucky Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1193 Yabatech staff Mobolaji Olufemi Olusina Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
1194 Yabatech staff Mofunanya Stella Ifeanyi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1195 Yabatech staff Mogaji Adia Ololade Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1196 Yabatech staff Mogbojuri Akinlo Olorunju Academic LECTURER I
1197 Yabatech staff Mohammed Hammed Ayuba Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1198 Yabatech staff Mohammed Hassan Abubakar Academic LECTURER II
1199 Yabatech staff Mohammed Modiu Atanda Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1200 Yabatech staff Mohammed Nurudeen Kolade Academic LECTURER III
1201 Yabatech staff Moibi Babatunde Monsuru Academic LECTURER II
1202 Yabatech staff Mojekwu Christy Chinyere Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1203 Yabatech staff Mokayi Olusegun Emmanuel Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1204 Yabatech staff Momodu Nuhu Nurudeen Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICER
1205 Yabatech staff Momodu Sikiru Olukayode Non-teaching (senior) REGISTRAR
1206 Yabatech staff Monyei Grace Esohe Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1207 Yabatech staff Moradeyo Omolara Esther Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1208 Yabatech staff Mordi Emmanuel Kema Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1209 Yabatech staff Morenikeji Benjamin Adediran Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1210 Yabatech staff Morohunfola Modinat Omobolanle Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1211 Yabatech staff Mosaku Olusegun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1212 Yabatech staff Moses Ima-obong Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1213 Yabatech staff Moses Ugochukwu Donatus Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
1214 Yabatech staff Moses-jumbo Margaret Ekwere Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1215 Yabatech staff Mould Ademola Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1216 Yabatech staff Moyebi Moses Olushola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1217 Yabatech staff Mudashir Kafayat Titilayo Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1218 Yabatech staff Muhammed Raji Abdulwasiu Academic LECTURER II
1219 Yabatech staff Muhammed Suleman Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
1220 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1221 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1222 Yabatech staff Mukhtar Kabir Hussain Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
1223 Yabatech staff Muraina Alimot Olamide Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
1224 Yabatech staff Musa Bature Habeeb Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
1225 Yabatech staff Musa Isa Tumba Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1226 Yabatech staff Musa Naomi Ali Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
1227 Yabatech staff Musa Yekini Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
1228 Yabatech staff Musa Yekini Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
1229 Yabatech staff Musilim Abiodun Abideen Academic LECTURER I
1230 Yabatech staff Musiliu Yisa Alani Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
1231 Yabatech staff Nanre Charles Benedict Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1232 Yabatech staff Ndubuisi Chinyere Chimezie Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1233 Yabatech staff Ndubuisi Levi Kelechi Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1234 Yabatech staff Ngbede Benedicta Ometite Academic LECTURER III
1235 Yabatech staff Ngene Nonye Goodness Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1236 Yabatech staff Nkem Regina Paul Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1237 Yabatech staff Nnebe-onyekwelu Chinwe . Jovita Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1238 Yabatech staff Nnoka Kingsley Obinna Academic LECTURER I
1239 Yabatech staff Nnorom Paulinus Ndumeiheochere Academic LECTURER I
1240 Yabatech staff Noserime Rukeme Ufuoma Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1241 Yabatech staff Nosirudeen Nurudeen Adekunle Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
1242 Yabatech staff Nsaka Emmanuel Mazeli Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1243 Yabatech staff Nubi Samuel Tunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER
1244 Yabatech staff Nureni-balogun Saidat Asunke Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT LIBRARY OFFICER
1245 Yabatech staff Nwachukwu Veronica Igenelume Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1246 Yabatech staff Nwade Jaachinma Ngozi Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1247 Yabatech staff Nwafa Augustine John Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1248 Yabatech staff Nwagwo Alexander Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1249 Yabatech staff Nwagwu Ada Chinwe Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1250 Yabatech staff Nwakanma Ndubuisi Moses Chikere Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1251 Yabatech staff Nwamife Dorathy Chibuzor Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
1252 Yabatech staff Nwanebo Uche Elvis Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1253 Yabatech staff Nwankwo Cyril Obiorah Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1254 Yabatech staff Nwannadi Daniel Ejike Academic LECTURER I
1255 Yabatech staff Nwaopara Jane Nwamaka Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1256 Yabatech staff Nwaubani Goodness Ugochi Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1257 Yabatech staff Nwawe Josephine Ifeoma Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1258 Yabatech staff Nwobosi Uchenna Joy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1259 Yabatech staff Nwokolo Philomena Awunli Academic LECTURER III
1260 Yabatech staff Nwokoro Kingsley Udeagha Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1261 Yabatech staff Nwosu Basilia Amaka Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1262 Yabatech staff Nwosu Edwin Ugochukwu Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1263 Yabatech staff Nwosu-arowolo Oluwatosin Oluwafunke Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
1264 Yabatech staff Nwufoh Mercy Ngozika Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1265 Yabatech staff Nzekwe Nwachukwu Martins Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1266 Yabatech staff Oba Michael Olabode Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1267 Yabatech staff Obadimu Omotolani Oluwatosin Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1268 Yabatech staff Obadimu Titilayo Adefunke Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1269 Yabatech staff Obani Evarest Chinedu Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1270 Yabatech staff Obasa Funke Omowunmi Academic LECTURER II
1271 Yabatech staff Obasi Chinonye Esther Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
1272 Yabatech staff Obebe Roseline Yetunde Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT LIBRARY OFFICER
1273 Yabatech staff Obembe Oladimeji Adebayo Academic LECTURER III
1274 Yabatech staff Obeten Henrietta Ifedinma Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
1275 Yabatech staff Obeten Peter Akong Academic LECTURER II
1276 Yabatech staff Obeten Stephen Obem Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST I
1277 Yabatech staff Obi Enebeli Dick Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
1278 Yabatech staff Obi Olisaeloka Joseph Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1279 Yabatech staff Obi Pius Chukwuka Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1280 Yabatech staff Obidiegwu Ifeoma Evelyn Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1281 Yabatech staff Obidiegwu Samuel Okeke Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
1282 Yabatech staff Obih Omoturhobo Comfort Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1283 Yabatech staff Obisanya Adekunle Adedapo Academic LECTURER I
1284 Yabatech staff Obiyor Bethel Chinwe Academic LECTURER I
1285 Yabatech staff Oboduku Lucky Ndidi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
1286 Yabatech staff Obong Anthony Joshua Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1287 Yabatech staff Obong Matilda Usenobong Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1288 Yabatech staff Obongha Ogum Ekpri Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1289 Yabatech staff Obute Sunday Okoro Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
1290 Yabatech staff Ochonogor Rita Nkechi Academic LECTURER III
1291 Yabatech staff Oddiah Andrew Omogbare Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1292 Yabatech staff Odebode Oluwatoyin Oluwaseyi Academic LECTURER I
1293 Yabatech staff Odebunmi Abosede Mojisola Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1294 Yabatech staff Odejayi Joshua Oluwasegun Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1295 Yabatech staff Odekanle Morufu Adeleke Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
1296 Yabatech staff Oderinde Olusola Adisa Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1297 Yabatech staff Odetunde Oluwayemisi Temitope Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1298 Yabatech staff Odewale Olaitan Yetunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1299 Yabatech staff Odewale Olaitan Yetunde Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1300 Yabatech staff Odewole Benjamin Opeyemi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
1301 Yabatech staff Odiavbara Joseph Emonena Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1302 Yabatech staff Odiawa Susan Ngozi Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1303 Yabatech staff Odiogbeyi Nyerede Akpome Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1304 Yabatech staff Odivwri Edward Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1305 Yabatech staff Odo Aderemilekun Racheal Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1306 Yabatech staff Odogwu Gloria Ekaete Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF HEALTH ASSISTANT
1307 Yabatech staff Odozi Anuli Faith Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1308 Yabatech staff Odu Tenigbade Yewande Academic LECTURER III
1309 Yabatech staff Odubekun Aboyowa Janet Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1310 Yabatech staff Odubekun Babatunde Samuel Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
1311 Yabatech staff Odubona Ismail Adewale Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1312 Yabatech staff Odubunmi Joy Omonefe Academic LECTURER II
1313 Yabatech staff Odugbesan Francisca Olubunmi Academic LIBRARIAN I
1314 Yabatech staff Odugbesan Oluwagbemisola Francisca Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1315 Yabatech staff Odujole Olusegun Academic LECTURER I
1316 Yabatech staff Odunaike Olufemi Daniel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1317 Yabatech staff Odundayo Kolawole Olagbende Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1318 Yabatech staff Odunlade Albert Kolawole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1319 Yabatech staff Odunsi Johnson Omotosho Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
1320 Yabatech staff Odunuga Gbenga Michael Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
1321 Yabatech staff Odunuga Surat Olubunmi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF HEALTH ASSISTANT
1322 Yabatech staff Odunuga Surat Olubunmi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL HEALTH ASSISTANT
1323 Yabatech staff Odunukan Emmanuel O Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1324 Yabatech staff Odupitan Mosunmola Dolapo Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
1325 Yabatech staff Odus Aderonke Risikat Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
1326 Yabatech staff Odus Peter Shola Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1327 Yabatech staff Odusami Jocelyn Adelanke Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1328 Yabatech staff Odusanya Adebowale Oluwadamilare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1329 Yabatech staff Odusolu Olajumoke Naomi Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1330 Yabatech staff Oduwole Wahid Kolawole Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1331 Yabatech staff Offor Igri Inah Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
1332 Yabatech staff Ofodile Lauretta Nwanneka Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1333 Yabatech staff Ogadi Philo Ngozi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1334 Yabatech staff Ogah Joel Arubi Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1335 Yabatech staff Ogah Simon Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
1336 Yabatech staff Ogbangwor Felix Chukwuka Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
1337 Yabatech staff Ogbe Sunday J Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1338 Yabatech staff Ogbechie Catherine Omonegho Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1339 Yabatech staff Ogbeide Emmanuel Osasere Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1340 Yabatech staff Ogbodo John Ifeanyi Academic LECTURER III
1341 Yabatech staff Ogbonna Comfort Ogechi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1342 Yabatech staff Ogbonna Ifeanyi George Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1343 Yabatech staff Ogedegbe Meshach Effeturi Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1344 Yabatech staff Oghene Adebola Modupe Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
1345 Yabatech staff Oghenebrorhie Mary Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1346 Yabatech staff Ogidi Caroline Taiwo Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
1347 Yabatech staff Ogiugo Mike Ekpen Academic LECTURER III
1348 Yabatech staff Ogoke Charles Ifeanyichukwu Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICAL OFFICER
1349 Yabatech staff Ogun Charles Oladele Academic LECTURER II
1350 Yabatech staff Ogunbanjo Ademola Sunday Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1351 Yabatech staff Ogunbayo Temitope Olusomo Academic LECTURER I
1352 Yabatech staff Ogunbisi Mercy Adenike Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1353 Yabatech staff Ogunbode Omotayo Adeniran Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1354 Yabatech staff Ogunbodun Olufunmilayo Adenike Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1355 Yabatech staff Ogundare Olaniyi Oladiran Academic LECTURER II
1356 Yabatech staff Ogunde Anthony Bandele Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
1357 Yabatech staff Ogundele Israel Oludayo Academic LECTURER II
1358 Yabatech staff Ogundeyi Ganiyu Ajani Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
1359 Yabatech staff Ogundeyi Omolara Ronke Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1360 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Abdulganiyu Olanrewaju Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1361 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Abosede Funmilayo Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1362 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Adewale Julius Tokunbo Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1363 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Flora Olubunmi Olubunmi Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1364 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Oladeinde Olatunde Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1365 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Sunday Ebenezer Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF NURSING OFFICER
1366 Yabatech staff Ogundiran Adisa Agboola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1367 Yabatech staff Ogunfolu Oluwasegun Ahmed Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1368 Yabatech staff Ogunfowora Tolulope Oluwadamilare Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
1369 Yabatech staff Ogunfunmilayo Amole Kazeem Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1370 Yabatech staff Ogunjare Toyin Olufunso Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1371 Yabatech staff Ogunji Abiodun Falilat Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1372 Yabatech staff Ogunji Abiodun Falilat Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1373 Yabatech staff Ogunjirin Olakunle Dare Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1374 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adeleke Sunday Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1375 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adewale Adesegun Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1376 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Oluwaseun Omoniyi Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1377 Yabatech staff Ogunkelu Maria Oluwatoyin Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1378 Yabatech staff Ogunkoya Olaide Elizabeth Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
1379 Yabatech staff Ogunlana Monsurat Titilope Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
1380 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Christopher Olarinde Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1381 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Omolade Busayo Academic LIBRARIAN I
1382 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Temitope Olalekan Academic LECTURER I
1383 Yabatech staff Ogunloye Damilola Ibiyemi Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1384 Yabatech staff Ogunmefun Abraham Bunmi Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1385 Yabatech staff Ogunmuko Olugbenga Ezekiel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST
1386 Yabatech staff Ogunmuyiwa Yusuf Adeleke Academic LECTURER III
1387 Yabatech staff Ogunnaike Abosede Olayinka Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1388 Yabatech staff Ogunnaike Adekunle Owolabi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1389 Yabatech staff Ogunnorin Francisca Akhere Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1390 Yabatech staff Ogunnowo Ibrahim Odusegun Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
1391 Yabatech staff Ogunremi Ayorinde Boluwaji Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1392 Yabatech staff Ogunrewo Olukolade F Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
1393 Yabatech staff Ogunrinola Oludele Banji Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1394 Yabatech staff Ogunrotimi Jide Abiona Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1395 Yabatech staff Ogunsanwo Gabriel Adewale Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
1396 Yabatech staff Ogunsemoyin Oluwaseun Oluropo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1397 Yabatech staff Ogunsimbo Olasubomi Ikeoluwa Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
1398 Yabatech staff Ogunsina Grace Tomilola Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1399 Yabatech staff Ogunsina Moses Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
1400 Yabatech staff Ogunsola Elizabeth Oluwaseun Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
1401 Yabatech staff Ogunsola Philip Folaranmi Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
1402 Yabatech staff Oguntoyinbo Modupeoluwa Abosede Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1403 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1404 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1405 Yabatech staff Ogunyadi Kuburat Ajoke Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1406 Yabatech staff Ogunyale Olaitan Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1407 Yabatech staff Ogunye Frederick Omotola Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1408 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Bukola Caroline Academic LECTURER I
1409 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Gabriel Sola Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1410 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Idowu Olumide Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1411 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Kassim Dada Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
1412 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Olalekan Adekunle Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1413 Yabatech staff Ogwude Aki Henry Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF LIBRARY OFFICER
1414 Yabatech staff Ohuruogu Joseph Ikechukwu Non-teaching (junior) FOREMAN
1415 Yabatech staff Ohuruogu Nathaniel Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
1416 Yabatech staff Ojediran Ayoola Omotayo Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
1417 Yabatech staff Ojediran Sunday Academic SENIOR LECTURER
1418 Yabatech staff Ojei Lauretta Nnebuogor Academic PRINCIPAL LIBRARIAN
1419 Yabatech staff Ojeme Abiodun Sunday Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
1420 Yabatech staff Ojerinde Funmilayo Oyindamola Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
1421 Yabatech staff Oji Victoria Abumchukwu Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
1422 Yabatech staff Ojiodu Chukwuwuba Chekwube Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1423 Yabatech staff Ojo Adedamola Oluwafemi Academic LECTURER III
1424 Yabatech staff Ojo Adefemi Samuel Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
1425 Yabatech staff Ojo Ahmed Adewale Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
1426 Yabatech staff Ojo Ayoade Sunday Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
1427 Yabatech staff Ojo Bankole Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1428 Yabatech staff Ojo Christiana Taiwo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
1429 Yabatech staff Ojo Elizabeth Omone Academic LECTURER III
1430 Yabatech staff Ojo Grace Funmilayo Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
1431 Yabatech staff Ojo Jeremiah Kehinde Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1432 Yabatech staff Ojo Lucas Babajide Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1433 Yabatech staff Ojo Monday William Academic CHIEF LECTURER
1434 Yabatech staff Ojo Olajide Oluwafemi Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
1435 Yabatech staff Ojo Olakiitan Moyosola Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
1436